Ad an advert here

Loading Events

Upcoming Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

September 2019

Qiansen Trophy Aohan Station

September 1 @ 12:00 am

PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

Find out more »

Virginia’s Blue Ridge GO Cross

September 1 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Rochester Cyclocross

September 7 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Qiansen Trophy Fengfeng Station

September 7 @ 12:00 am

PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

Find out more »

Brico Cross Eeklo

September 8 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Rochester Cyclocross

September 8 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Jingle Cross

September 13 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Iowa City

September 14 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Nittany Lion Cross

September 15 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Jingle Cross

September 15 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Trek Cup

September 20 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross de Boulzicourt Ardennes

September 22 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby

September 22 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Radcross Illnau

September 22 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Waterloo

September 22 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

September 28 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

StarCrossed

September 28 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Chilean National Championships

September 29 @ 12:00 am

CHILE

Find out more »

Grand Prix Poprad

September 29 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

October 2019

Brico Cross Meulebeke Berencross

October 5 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

October 5 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Oz Cross

October 5 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester

October 5 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour

October 6 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe

October 6 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Grand Prix Rakova

October 6 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Oz Cross

October 6 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Brico Cross Ronse Hotondcross

October 6 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

CRAFT Sportsware Gran Prix of Gloucester

October 6 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1

October 12 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

October 12 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Charm City Cross

October 12 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Polderscross Kruibeke

October 12 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Estonian National Championships

October 12 @ 12:00 am

ESTONIA

Find out more »

Grand Prix Trnava

October 13 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Charm City Cross

October 13 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur

October 13 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

1ere manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

October 13 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2

October 13 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Superprestige Zonhoven

October 13 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Ibaraki Cyclocross Toride Stage supported by Trek

October 14 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Kermiscross Ardooie

October 17 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

RenoCross

October 18 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

DCCX

October 19 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Superprestige Boom (De Schorre)

October 19 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix – WSCXGP

October 19 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

CX Täby Park

October 19 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix – WSCXGP

October 20 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)

October 20 @ 12:00 am

AUSTRIA

Find out more »

DCCX

October 20 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Stockholm cyclocross

October 20 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Bern

October 20 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden

October 22 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

Grote Prijs van Brabant

October 26 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

GP Neerpelt Soudal Classics

October 26 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

HPCX 1

October 26 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross – Kingswood Park

October 26 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Ziklokross Laudio

October 26 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Grand Prix Podbrezová

October 26 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross – Kingswood Park

October 27 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 3: Irvine

October 27 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Munich Super Cross

October 27 @ 12:00 am

GERMANY

Find out more »

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern

October 27 @ 12:00 am

LUXEMBOURG

Find out more »

Grand Prix Topolcianky

October 27 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Elorrioko Basqueland Ziklokrosa

October 27 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Sagae Round Tohoku CX Series

October 27 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

HPCX 2

October 27 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Lithuanian National Championships

October 27 @ 12:00 am

LITHUANIA

Find out more »

Superprestige Cyclocross Ruddervoorde

October 27 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

October 28 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

November 2019

DVV Trophy Koppenbergcross

November 1 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Gran Premi Les Franqueses

November 1 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Canadian National Championships

November 2 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

Ciclocross Manlleu

November 2 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2

November 2 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2

November 3 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Mallusk International Cyclo-Cross

November 3 @ 12:00 am

IRELAND

Find out more »

Superprestige Aspere – Gavere

November 3 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

November 3 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

PTBOCX

November 3 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

November Cross

November 3 @ 12:00 am

ROMANIA

Find out more »

Gran Premi Internacional Ciutat de Vic

November 3 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Yowamushi-Pedal Makuhari Cross p/b Champion System

November 3 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Silver Goose Cyclocross Festival

November 9 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

The Northampton International

November 9 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships

November 9 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

Pan-American Championships

November 9 @ 12:00 am

CANADA

Find out more »

The Northampton International

November 10 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross de Karrantza

November 10 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley

November 10 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

DVV Trophy Jaarmarktcross Niel

November 11 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Tabor

November 16 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Supercross Day 1

November 16 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Major Taylor Cross Cup

November 16 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round

November 17 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour

November 17 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

40th anniversary of the World memorial ciclocross Saccolongo

November 17 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

Supercross Day 2

November 17 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Major Taylor Cross Cup

November 17 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

DVV Trophy Flandriencross Hamme

November 17 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Rapha Supercross Nobeyama

November 23 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 1

November 23 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Grand Prix Kosice

November 23 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Charles Ambiancecross

November 23 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Bryksy Cross Gocicin

November 24 @ 12:00 am

POLAND

Find out more »

North Carolina Grand Prix – Race 2

November 24 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 5: Pembrey

November 24 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Koksijde

November 24 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

UCI Masters Cyclo-cross World Championships

November 29 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

November 30 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

GP Hasselt Soudal Classics

November 30 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Ruts ‘n’ Guts 1

November 30 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

December 2019

Slovak national championships

December 1 @ 12:00 am

SLOVAKIA

Find out more »

Internationaler GGEW Cross Grand Prix

December 1 @ 12:00 am

GERMANY

Find out more »

Cyclo cross du Mingant Lanarvily

December 1 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Flückiger Cross Madiswil

December 1 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

International Ciclocross selle SMP-11°Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82

December 1 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

Ruts ‘n’ Guts 2

December 1 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Lampiris Zilvermeercross

December 1 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Brico Cross Essen

December 7 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

NBX GP of Cross 1

December 7 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Trofeo San Andres

December 7 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Resolution ‘Cross Cup

December 7 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

December 7 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour

December 8 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Superprestige Cyclocross Gieten

December 8 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

Ciclocross del Ponte

December 8 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

NBX GP of Cross 2

December 8 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Japanese National Championships

December 8 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura

December 8 @ 12:00 am

AUSTRIA

Find out more »

Resolution ‘Cross Cup

December 8 @ 12:00 am

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Find out more »

Ziklo kross Igorre

December 8 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day1

December 14 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

DVV Trophy Scheldecross

December 14 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Czech National Championships – MJ

December 14 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Ciclo-cross Ciudad de Xativa

December 14 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

Toi Toi Cup

December 14 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Utsunomiya Cyclo Cross Day2

December 15 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

Gran Premio Città di Vittorio Veneto

December 15 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

3eme manche de Coupe de France Cyclo-cross

December 15 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Vlaamse Druivencross

December 15 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia

December 15 @ 12:00 am

SPAIN

Find out more »

National Trophy Series Round 6: York

December 15 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Soudal Classics Waaslandcross

December 21 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Namur

December 22 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Cross-Race GP Luzern/Pfaffnau

December 26 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Heusden-Zolder

December 26 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

DVV Trophy Azencross

December 27 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Cyclo-cross des Crouchaux

December 29 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Superprestige Diegem

December 29 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Brico Cross Bredene

December 30 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

January 2020

Grand Prix Garage Collé

1 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

LUXEMBOURG

Find out more »

DVV Trophy GP Sven Nys

1 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

EKZ CrossTour

2 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Troyes Cyclocross International

4 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Cyclocross Gullegem

4 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

DVV Trophy VUB Brussels Universities Cyclocross

5 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

French National Championships

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Czech National Championships – ME, WE

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

CZECH REPUBLIC

Find out more »

Dutch National Championships

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

British National Championships

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

GREAT BRITAIN

Find out more »

Italian National Championships

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

ITALY

Find out more »

German National Championships

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

GERMANY

Find out more »

Swedish National Championships

11 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

SWEDEN

Find out more »

Swiss National Championships

12 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Danish National Championships

12 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

DENMARK

Find out more »

Cyclocross Otegem

13 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

ZAO-sama Cup Tohoku CX Series

19 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

JAPAN

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Nommay Pays de Montbeliard

19 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

FRANCE

Find out more »

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse

19 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

LUXEMBOURG

Find out more »

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke

25 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

2019-2020 Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup, Hoogerheide Provincie Noord-Brabant

26 January, 2020 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

February 2020

UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships

1 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

SWITZERLAND

Find out more »

Brico Cross Parkcross Maldegem

5 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

DVV Trophy Krawatencross

8 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Superprestige Hoogstraten

9 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke

15 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Brico Cross Vestingcross Hulst

16 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

NETHERLANDS

Find out more »

Soudal Classics GP Leuven

22 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle

23 February, 2020 @ 12:00 am

BELGIUM

Find out more »
+ Export Events